Klasyfikacja Strzelców 2020

19. 07. 04

Klasyfikacja Strzelców Niedrzwickiej Miniligi

 

Lp. Zawodnik drużyna bramki
1 Garbaty Denis * Oldboy “Piątek” 17
2 Szymański B. Golec Orkiestra 10
3 Sokołowski K. KS Niedrzwica I 9
4 Kurek K. KS Niedrzwica II 8
  Szczepaniak H. Szubidubi 8
6 Jędruch D. Grochówka w Bidonie 7
  Kura M. Grochówka w Bidonie 7
8 Żarnowski K. Golec Orkiestra 5
  Kurowski K. KS Niedrzwica I 5
  Kępowicz A. KS Niedrzwica II 5
  Piejak M. KS Niedrzwica II 5
  Pioś D. Szubidubi 5
  Zając J.* Szubidubi 5
14 Pyc B. Grochówka w Bidonie 4
  Skrabucha K. KS Niedrzwica I 4
  Gustaw M. Szubidubi 4
17 Bednarczyk J.* Ataker Niedrzwica 3
  Wierzchowski K. Golec Orkiestra 3
  Słotwiński R. Grochówka w Bidonie 3
  Różycki K. Grochówka w Bidonie 3
  Kępowicz Ka. KS Niedrzwica I 3
  Kwiatkowski Ł. KS Niedrzwica II 3
  Pasierbowicz T. KS Niedrzwica II 3
24 Mendykowski Sz. Ataker Niedrzwica 2
  Porębiak P. Golec Orkiestra 2
  Gęca A. * Grochówka w Bidonie 2
  Bednarz M. KS Niedrzwica II 2
  Kępowicz Krz. KS Niedrzwica II 2
  Kozyra J. KS Niedrzwica II 2
  Dobrowolski A. Oldboy “Piątek” 2
  Samolej A. Oldboy “Piątek” 2
  Pidek A. Oldboy “Piątek” 2
  Duda Sz. Szubidubi 2
  Król S. Szubidubi 2
  Maj M.* Szubidubi 2
36 Bielecki D. Ataker Niedrzwica 1
  Chyła M.* Ataker Niedrzwica 1
  Rejniak D. Ataker Niedrzwica 1
  Talarek J.* Ataker Niedrzwica 1
  Marzec S. Ataker Niedrzwica 1
  Poleszak K. Golec Orkiestra 1
  Szymuś J. Golec Orkiestra 1
  Wójtowicz K. Golec Orkiestra 1
  Biskup Ł. Grochówka w Bidonie 1
  Gęca D. Grochówka w Bidonie 1
  Wertel B. Grochówka w Bidonie 1
  Wójcik A. Grochówka w Bidonie 1
  Dziwulski B. Grochówka w Bidonie 1
  Kępowicz Ma. KS Niedrzwica I 1
  Matlakowski K.* KS Niedrzwica I 1
  Zięba E. KS Niedrzwica I 1
  Wójtowicz D. KS Niedrzwica II 1
  Bakoń M. Oldboy “Piątek” 1
  Chyrzewski Oldboy “Piątek” 1
  Wlaszczyk M. Oldboy “Piątek” 1
  Adamczyk R. Oldboy “Piątek” 1
  Gustaw A. Oldboy “Piątek” 1
  Murlak J. Szubidubi 1
  Boczkowski P. Szubidubi 1
  Piwnicki ?? Szubidubi 1
KS